1. HAFTA
10.8.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 1:3 Galatasaray
11.8.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 2:3 Kasımpaşa
11.8.2018 Sivasspor 1:0 Alanyaspor
11.8.2018 Fenerbahçe 2:1 Bursaspor
12.8.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 2:0 Trabzonspor
12.8.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 3:2 BB Erzurumspor
12.8.2018 Beşiktaş 2:1 Akhisarspor
12.8.2018 Göztepe 1:3 Yeni Malatyaspor
13.8.2018 Kayserispor 2:0 Antalyaspor
2. HAFTA
17.8.2018 Trabzonspor 3:1 Sivasspor
18.8.2018 Bursaspor 0:0 Kayserispor
18.8.2018 Antalyaspor 3:3 Atiker Konyaspor
18.8.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 Fenerbahçe
19.8.2018 BB Erzurumspor 1:3 Beşiktaş
19.8.2018 Alanyaspor 0:2 MKE Ankaragücü
19.8.2018 Galatasaray 1:0 Göztepe
19.8.2018 Akhisarspor 1:1 Çaykur Rizespor
20.8.2018 Kasımpaşa 2:1 Medipol Başakşehir
3. HAFTA
24.8.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 BB Erzurumspor
25.8.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 Trabzonspor
25.8.2018 Göztepe 1:0 Fenerbahçe
25.8.2018 Kayserispor 0:0 Yeni Malatyaspor
26.8.2018 Sivasspor 0:3 Kasımpaşa
26.8.2018 Beşiktaş 2:3 Antalyaspor
26.8.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 Bursaspor
27.8.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 3:1 Akhisarspor
27.8.2018 Galatasaray 6:0 Alanyaspor
4. HAFTA
31.8.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 Atiker Konyaspor
1.9.2018 Fenerbahçe 2:3 Kayserispor
1.9.2018 Akhisarspor 1:1 Sivasspor
1.9.2018 Trabzonspor 4:0 Galatasaray
1.9.2018 Alanyaspor 1:0 Göztepe
2.9.2018 BB Erzurumspor 0:1 Medipol Başakşehir
2.9.2018 Kasımpaşa 2:1 MKE Ankaragücü
2.9.2018 Antalyaspor 2:1 Çaykur Rizespor
2.9.2018 Bursaspor 1:1 Beşiktaş
5. HAFTA
14.9.2018 Galatasaray 4:1 Kasımpaşa
15.9.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 Akhisarspor
15.9.2018 Göztepe 2:0 Kayserispor
15.9.2018 Beşiktaş 2:1 Yeni Malatyaspor
16.9.2018 Sivasspor 2:2 BB Erzurumspor
16.9.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 4:0 Antalyaspor
16.9.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 Bursaspor
16.9.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 Fenerbahçe
17.9.2018 Alanyaspor 1:0 Trabzonspor
6. HAFTA
21.9.2018 BB Erzurumspor 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü
21.9.2018 Bursaspor 0:0 Medipol Başakşehir
22.9.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 Çaykur Rizespor
22.9.2018 Kayserispor 0:2 Atiker Konyaspor
22.9.2018 Trabzonspor 1:2 Göztepe
23.9.2018 Kasımpaşa 1:2 Alanyaspor
23.9.2018 Antalyaspor 2:1 Sivasspor
23.9.2018 Akhisarspor 3:0 Galatasaray
24.9.2018 Fenerbahçe 1:1 Beşiktaş
7. HAFTA
28.9.2018 Galatasaray 1:0 BB Erzurumspor
29.9.2018 Trabzonspor 4:2 Kasımpaşa
29.9.2018 Alanyaspor 2:1 Akhisarspor
29.9.2018 Beşiktaş 2:0 Kayserispor
30.9.2018 Sivasspor 2:0 Bursaspor
30.9.2018 Göztepe 3:2 Atiker Konyaspor
30.9.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 Fenerbahçe
1.10.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 Antalyaspor
1.10.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 1:1 Yeni Malatyaspor
8. HAFTA
5.10.2018 Kasımpaşa 3:1 Göztepe
6.10.2018 Kayserispor 2:2 Çaykur Rizespor
6.10.2018 BB Erzurumspor 1:0 Alanyaspor
6.10.2018 Bursaspor 1:0 MKE Ankaragücü
6.10.2018 Antalyaspor 0:1 Galatasaray
7.10.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 4:4 Sivasspor
7.10.2018 Fenerbahçe 0:0 Medipol Başakşehir
7.10.2018 Akhisarspor 1:3 Trabzonspor
7.10.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 2:2 Beşiktaş
9. HAFTA
19.10.2018 Galatasaray 20:00 Bursaspor
20.10.2018 Kasımpaşa 13:30 Akhisarspor
20.10.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 16:00 Kayserispor
20.10.2018 Sivasspor 19:00 Fenerbahçe
21.10.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 13:30 Atiker Konyaspor
21.10.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
21.10.2018 Alanyaspor 16:00 Antalyaspor
21.10.2018 Göztepe 19:00 Beşiktaş
22.10.2018 Trabzonspor 20:00 BB Erzurumspor
10. HAFTA
26.10.2018 Bursaspor 20:00 Alanyaspor
27.10.2018 BB Erzurumspor 13:30 Kasımpaşa
27.10.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 16:00 Medipol Başakşehir
27.10.2018 Antalyaspor 19:00 Trabzonspor
28.10.2018 Kayserispor 13:30 Sivasspor
28.10.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 18:00 Galatasaray
28.10.2018 Fenerbahçe 20:30 MKE Ankaragücü
29.10.2018 Akhisarspor 20:00 Göztepe
29.10.2018 Beşiktaş 20:00 Çaykur Rizespor
11. HAFTA
2.11.2018 Galatasaray 21:00 Fenerbahçe
3.11.2018 Kasımpaşa 13:30 Antalyaspor
3.11.2018 Akhisarspor 16:00 BB Erzurumspor
3.11.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 19:00 Beşiktaş
4.11.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 13:30 Kayserispor
4.11.2018 Alanyaspor 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
4.11.2018 Trabzonspor 19:00 Bursaspor
5.11.2018 Göztepe 20:00 Çaykur Rizespor
5.11.2018 Sivasspor 20:00 Atiker Konyaspor
12. HAFTA
9.11.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 20:00 Trabzonspor
10.11.2018 BB Erzurumspor 13:30 Göztepe
10.11.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 13:30 MKE Ankaragücü
10.11.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 16:00 Medipol Başakşehir
10.11.2018 Kayserispor 19:00 Galatasaray
11.11.2018 Bursaspor 13:30 Kasımpaşa
11.11.2018 Fenerbahçe 18:00 Alanyaspor
11.11.2018 Antalyaspor 19:00 Akhisarspor
11.11.2018 Beşiktaş 20:30 Sivasspor
13. HAFTA
23.11.2018 Galatasaray 20:00 Atiker Konyaspor
24.11.2018 BB Erzurumspor 13:30 Antalyaspor
24.11.2018 Alanyaspor 16:00 Kayserispor
24.11.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 19:00 Beşiktaş
25.11.2018 Sivasspor 13:30 Çaykur Rizespor
25.11.2018 Kasımpaşa 13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor
25.11.2018 Akhisarspor 16:00 Bursaspor
25.11.2018 Trabzonspor 19:00 Fenerbahçe
26.11.2018 Göztepe 20:00 Medipol Başakşehir
14. HAFTA
30.11.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 20:30 MKE Ankaragücü
30.11.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 20:30 Alanyaspor
1.12.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 16:00 Sivasspor
1.12.2018 Antalyaspor 16:00 Göztepe
1.12.2018 Kayserispor 19:00 Trabzonspor
2.12.2018 Bursaspor 16:00 BB Erzurumspor
2.12.2018 Beşiktaş 20:00 Galatasaray
3.12.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 20:00 Akhisarspor
3.12.2018 Fenerbahçe 20:00 Kasımpaşa
15. HAFTA
7.12.2018 Alanyaspor 20:00 Beşiktaş
8.12.2018 Sivasspor 13:30 Göztepe
8.12.2018 Trabzonspor 16:00 Atiker Konyaspor
8.12.2018 Galatasaray 19:00 Çaykur Rizespor
9.12.2018 BB Erzurumspor 13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor
9.12.2018 Bursaspor 16:00 Antalyaspor
9.12.2018 Akhisarspor 19:00 Fenerbahçe
10.12.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 20:00 Medipol Başakşehir
10.12.2018 Kasımpaşa 20:00 Kayserispor
16. HAFTA
14.12.2018 Göztepe 20:00 Bursaspor
15.12.2018 Çaykur Rizespor 13:30 Alanyaspor
15.12.2018 Sivasspor 13:30 MKE Ankaragücü
15.12.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 16:00 Kasımpaşa
15.12.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 19:00 Galatasaray
16.12.2018 Yeni Malatyaspor 13:30 Antalyaspor
16.12.2018 Kayserispor 16:00 Akhisarspor
16.12.2018 Beşiktaş 19:00 Trabzonspor
17.12.2018 Fenerbahçe 20:00 BB Erzurumspor
17. HAFTA
22.12.2018 MKE Ankaragücü 13:30 Göztepe
22.12.2018 Alanyaspor 16:00 Medipol Başakşehir
22.12.2018 Kasımpaşa 19:00 Beşiktaş
23.12.2018 BB Erzurumspor 13:30 Kayserispor
23.12.2018 Trabzonspor 16:00 Çaykur Rizespor
23.12.2018 Bursaspor 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
23.12.2018 Galatasaray 19:00 Sivasspor
24.12.2018 Antalyaspor 20:00 Fenerbahçe
24.12.2018 Akhisarspor 20:00 Atiker Konyaspor
18. HAFTA
27.1.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
27.1.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
27.1.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
27.1.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 Sivasspor
27.1.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
27.1.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
27.1.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 Kayserispor
27.1.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
27.1.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Göztepe
19. HAFTA
3.2.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
3.2.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 Bursaspor
3.2.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Antalyaspor
3.2.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
3.2.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Kasımpaşa
3.2.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 Alanyaspor
3.2.2019 Göztepe 00:00 Galatasaray
3.2.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Akhisarspor
3.2.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
20. HAFTA
10.2.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Göztepe
10.2.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Sivasspor
10.2.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
10.2.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
10.2.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
10.2.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
10.2.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Kayserispor
10.2.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 Galatasaray
10.2.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
21. HAFTA
17.2.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
17.2.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 Kasımpaşa
17.2.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
17.2.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Antalyaspor
17.2.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Akhisarspor
17.2.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 Trabzonspor
17.2.2019 Göztepe 00:00 Alanyaspor
17.2.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 Bursaspor
17.2.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
22. HAFTA
24.2.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
24.2.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 Alanyaspor
24.2.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Galatasaray
24.2.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 Göztepe
24.2.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Sivasspor
24.2.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
24.2.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
24.2.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
24.2.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
23. HAFTA
3.3.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
3.3.2019 Göztepe 00:00 Trabzonspor
3.3.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
3.3.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Antalyaspor
3.3.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
3.3.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 Akhisarspor
3.3.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Kayserispor
3.3.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 Fenerbahçe
3.3.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Bursaspor
24. HAFTA
10.3.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
10.3.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
10.3.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Trabzonspor
10.3.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Sivasspor
10.3.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
10.3.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 Beşiktaş
10.3.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 Alanyaspor
10.3.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Galatasaray
10.3.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Göztepe
25. HAFTA
17.3.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
17.3.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
17.3.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Fenerbahçe
17.3.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 Antalyaspor
17.3.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 Akhisarspor
17.3.2019 Göztepe 00:00 Kasımpaşa
17.3.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
17.3.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Kayserispor
17.3.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 Bursaspor
26. HAFTA
31.3.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
31.3.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
31.3.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Galatasaray
31.3.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
31.3.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Sivasspor
31.3.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
31.3.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
31.3.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 Alanyaspor
31.3.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 Göztepe
27. HAFTA
7.4.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Kayserispor
7.4.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 Bursaspor
7.4.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
7.4.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 Antalyaspor
7.4.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
7.4.2019 Göztepe 00:00 Akhisarspor
7.4.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Beşiktaş
7.4.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
7.4.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 Fenerbahçe
28. HAFTA
14.4.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
14.4.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
14.4.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Göztepe
14.4.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
14.4.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Sivasspor
14.4.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
14.4.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Akhisarspor
14.4.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Alanyaspor
14.4.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Galatasaray
29. HAFTA
21.4.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
21.4.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 Kayserispor
21.4.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Bursaspor
21.4.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
21.4.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 Antalyaspor
21.4.2019 Göztepe 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
21.4.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
21.4.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
21.4.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
30. HAFTA
28.4.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
28.4.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Trabzonspor
28.4.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 Alanyaspor
28.4.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Sivasspor
28.4.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
28.4.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Akhisarspor
28.4.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
28.4.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Galatasaray
28.4.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Göztepe
31. HAFTA
5.5.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
5.5.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
5.5.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Bursaspor
5.5.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
5.5.2019 Göztepe 00:00 Antalyaspor
5.5.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 Beşiktaş
5.5.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
5.5.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 Kayserispor
5.5.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Fenerbahçe
32. HAFTA
12.5.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
12.5.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Akhisarspor
12.5.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 Alanyaspor
12.5.2019 Göztepe 00:00 Sivasspor
12.5.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
12.5.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
12.5.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
12.5.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Galatasaray
12.5.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 Bursaspor
33. HAFTA
19.5.2019 Alanyaspor 00:00 Çaykur Rizespor
19.5.2019 Akhisarspor 00:00 Kayserispor
19.5.2019 Bursaspor 00:00 Göztepe
19.5.2019 Antalyaspor 00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
19.5.2019 MKE Ankaragücü 00:00 Sivasspor
19.5.2019 Galatasaray 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
19.5.2019 Trabzonspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
19.5.2019 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
19.5.2019 BB Erzurumspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
34. HAFTA
26.5.2019 Göztepe 00:00 MKE Ankaragücü
26.5.2019 Beşiktaş 00:00 Kasımpaşa
26.5.2019 Sivasspor 00:00 Galatasaray
26.5.2019 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Antalyaspor
26.5.2019 Kayserispor 00:00 BB Erzurumspor
26.5.2019 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Akhisarspor
26.5.2019 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Trabzonspor
26.5.2019 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Alanyaspor
26.5.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Bursaspor