1. HAFTA
29.8.2014 Balıkesirspor 1:2 Akhisar Belediyespor
29.8.2014 Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 Gençlerbirliği
30.8.2014 Eskişehirspor 2:1 Torku Konyaspor
30.8.2014 Bursaspor 0:2 Galatasaray
30.8.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 Kasımpaşa
30.8.2014 Mersin İdmanyurdu 0:1 Beşiktaş
31.8.2014 Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:0 Trabzonspor
31.8.2014 Sivasspor 1:2 Gaziantepspor
31.8.2014 Fenerbahçe 3:2 Kardemir Karabükspor
2. HAFTA
13.9.2014 Gençlerbirliği 1:2 Bursaspor
13.9.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 0:0 İstanbul Başakşehir
13.9.2014 Galatasaray 0:0 Eskişehirspor
13.9.2014 Torku Konyaspor 2:0 Balıkesirspor
14.9.2014 Kasımpaşa 2:2 Mersin İdmanyurdu
14.9.2014 Trabzonspor 0:0 Fenerbahçe
14.9.2014 Gaziantepspor 2:2 Kayseri Erciyesspor
15.9.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 Sivasspor
15.9.2014 Beşiktaş 1:1 Çaykur Rizespor
3. HAFTA
19.9.2014 Eskişehirspor 0:2 Gençlerbirliği
20.9.2014 Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:2 Akhisar Belediyespor
20.9.2014 Mersin İdmanyurdu 2:0 Çaykur Rizespor
20.9.2014 Balıkesirspor 2:0 Galatasaray
21.9.2014 Kasımpaşa 2:1 Kardemir Karabükspor
21.9.2014 Sivasspor 0:0 Torku Konyaspor
21.9.2014 Fenerbahçe 1:0 Gaziantepspor
22.9.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 Trabzonspor
22.9.2014 Bursaspor 0:1 Beşiktaş
4. HAFTA
26.9.2014 Galatasaray 2:1 Sivasspor
27.9.2014 Trabzonspor 1:1 Kasımpaşa
27.9.2014 Beşiktaş 1:1 Eskişehirspor
28.9.2014 Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 Bursaspor
28.9.2014 Torku Konyaspor 1:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
28.9.2014 Gençlerbirliği 3:1 Balıkesirspor
28.9.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 Fenerbahçe
29.9.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Mersin İdmanyurdu
29.9.2014 Gaziantepspor 0:0 İstanbul Başakşehir
5. HAFTA
5.10.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 4:0 Akhisar Belediyespor
5.10.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 3:0 Trabzonspor
5.10.2014 Kasımpaşa 4:2 Gaziantepspor
5.10.2014 Mersin İdmanyurdu 2:1 Bursaspor
5.10.2014 Fenerbahçe 2:1 Torku Konyaspor
5.10.2014 Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:2 Galatasaray
5.10.2014 Sivasspor 1:0 Gençlerbirliği
5.10.2014 Balıkesirspor 0:1 Beşiktaş
5.10.2014 Eskişehirspor 1:2 Çaykur Rizespor
6. HAFTA
19.10.2014 Gaziantepspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor
19.10.2014 Trabzonspor 3:1 Mersin İdmanyurdu
19.10.2014 Beşiktaş 3:2 Sivasspor
19.10.2014 Galatasaray 2:1 Fenerbahçe
19.10.2014 Torku Konyaspor 0:0 İstanbul Başakşehir
19.10.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 Kasımpaşa
19.10.2014 Bursaspor 2:2 Eskişehirspor
19.10.2014 Çaykur Rizespor 2:2 Balıkesirspor
19.10.2014 Gençlerbirliği 0:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
7. HAFTA
26.10.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 4:0 Galatasaray
26.10.2014 Sivasspor 0:1 Çaykur Rizespor
26.10.2014 Trabzonspor 4:4 Gaziantepspor
26.10.2014 Fenerbahçe 2:1 Gençlerbirliği
26.10.2014 Kayseri Erciyesspor 3:2 Beşiktaş
26.10.2014 Balıkesirspor 0:5 Bursaspor
26.10.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 2:1 Akhisar Belediyespor
26.10.2014 Kasımpaşa 2:0 Torku Konyaspor
26.10.2014 Mersin İdmanyurdu 4:2 Eskişehirspor
8. HAFTA
31.10.2014 Galatasaray 2:1 Kasımpaşa
2.11.2014 Beşiktaş 0:2 Fenerbahçe
2.11.2014 Torku Konyaspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor
2.11.2014 Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
2.11.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 Trabzonspor
2.11.2014 Gaziantepspor 1:0 Mersin İdmanyurdu
2.11.2014 Eskişehirspor 2:2 Balıkesirspor
2.11.2014 Bursaspor 3:0 Sivasspor
2.11.2014 Gençlerbirliği 1:0 İstanbul Başakşehir
9. HAFTA
9.11.2014 Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:1 Bursaspor
9.11.2014 Gaziantepspor 1:0 Akhisar Belediyespor
9.11.2014 Kasımpaşa 2:2 Gençlerbirliği
9.11.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 Beşiktaş
9.11.2014 Fenerbahçe 2:1 Çaykur Rizespor
9.11.2014 Sivasspor 1:1 Eskişehirspor
9.11.2014 Trabzonspor 3:2 Torku Konyaspor
9.11.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Galatasaray
9.11.2014 Mersin İdmanyurdu 2:1 Balıkesirspor
10. HAFTA
23.11.2014 Bursaspor 1:1 Fenerbahçe
23.11.2014 Gençlerbirliği 2:2 Kardemir Karabükspor
23.11.2014 Beşiktaş 2:0 Kasımpaşa
23.11.2014 Galatasaray 0:3 Trabzonspor
23.11.2014 Torku Konyaspor 2:0 Gaziantepspor
23.11.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 Mersin İdmanyurdu
23.11.2014 Balıkesirspor 1:3 Sivasspor
23.11.2014 Eskişehirspor 2:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
23.11.2014 Çaykur Rizespor 0:2 İstanbul Başakşehir
11. HAFTA
28.11.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 Bursaspor
28.11.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 Torku Konyaspor
29.11.2014 Kayseri Erciyesspor 4:0 Balıkesirspor
29.11.2014 Kasımpaşa 3:1 Çaykur Rizespor
30.11.2014 Gaziantepspor 0:1 Galatasaray
30.11.2014 Trabzonspor 4:1 Gençlerbirliği
30.11.2014 Mersin İdmanyurdu 2:0 Sivasspor
30.11.2014 Fenerbahçe 2:2 Eskişehirspor
30.11.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Beşiktaş
12. HAFTA
6.12.2014 Balıkesirspor 0:1 Fenerbahçe
6.12.2014 Gençlerbirliği 2:0 Gaziantepspor
6.12.2014 Torku Konyaspor 2:0 Mersin İdmanyurdu
7.12.2014 Bursaspor 5:1 Kasımpaşa
7.12.2014 Beşiktaş 3:0 Trabzonspor
7.12.2014 Galatasaray 2:1 Akhisar Belediyespor
7.12.2014 Eskişehirspor 0:1 İstanbul Başakşehir
7.12.2014 Çaykur Rizespor 0:3 Kardemir Karabükspor
8.12.2014 Sivasspor 1:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
13. HAFTA
12.12.2014 Fenerbahçe 4:1 Sivasspor
13.12.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 Balıkesirspor
13.12.2014 Torku Konyaspor 0:5 Galatasaray
13.12.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 Gençlerbirliği
14.12.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 3:2 Bursaspor
14.12.2014 Gaziantepspor 0:1 Beşiktaş
14.12.2014 Kasımpaşa 1:0 Eskişehirspor
14.12.2014 Mersin İdmanyurdu 1:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
15.12.2014 Trabzonspor 3:2 Çaykur Rizespor
14. HAFTA
19.12.2014 Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:1 Fenerbahçe
20.12.2014 Sivasspor 0:2 İstanbul Başakşehir
21.12.2014 Gençlerbirliği 5:0 Torku Konyaspor
21.12.2014 Beşiktaş 3:1 Akhisar Belediyespor
21.12.2014 Galatasaray 3:2 Mersin İdmanyurdu
21.12.2014 Balıkesirspor 5:3 Kasımpaşa
21.12.2014 Eskişehirspor 1:1 Kardemir Karabükspor
21.12.2014 Bursaspor 3:3 Trabzonspor
22.12.2014 Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 Gaziantepspor
15. HAFTA
26.12.2014 Gençlerbirliği 1:1 Galatasaray
27.12.2014 İstanbul Başakşehir 3:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
27.12.2014 Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Balıkesirspor
27.12.2014 Fenerbahçe 1:0 Mersin İdmanyurdu
28.12.2014 Akhisar Belediyespor 0:4 Çaykur Rizespor
28.12.2014 Torku Konyaspor 1:2 Beşiktaş
28.12.2014 Gaziantepspor 1:2 Bursaspor
29.12.2014 Trabzonspor 1:4 Eskişehirspor
29.12.2014 Kasımpaşa 0:0 Sivasspor
16. HAFTA
3.1.2015 Bursaspor 3:1 Akhisar Belediyespor
3.1.2015 Fenerbahçe 2:0 İstanbul Başakşehir
3.1.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 Torku Konyaspor
4.1.2015 Sivasspor 2:0 Kardemir Karabükspor
4.1.2015 Beşiktaş 0:2 Galatasaray
4.1.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 2:5 Kasımpaşa
4.1.2015 Eskişehirspor 1:3 Gaziantepspor
5.1.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 1:1 Gençlerbirliği
5.1.2015 Balıkesirspor 2:2 Trabzonspor
17. HAFTA
23.1.2015 Torku Konyaspor 2:3 Bursaspor
23.1.2015 Trabzonspor 3:1 Sivasspor
24.1.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 2:2 Mersin İdmanyurdu
24.1.2015 Gaziantepspor 1:0 Balıkesirspor
24.1.2015 Kasımpaşa 0:3 Fenerbahçe
24.1.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 Eskişehirspor
25.1.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Kayseri Erciyesspor
25.1.2015 Galatasaray 2:0 Çaykur Rizespor
26.1.2015 Gençlerbirliği 0:2 Beşiktaş
18. HAFTA
30.1.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 Balıkesirspor
30.1.2015 Trabzonspor 2:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
31.1.2015 Kasımpaşa 0:1 İstanbul Başakşehir
31.1.2015 Gaziantepspor 1:3 Sivasspor
31.1.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Fenerbahçe
1.2.2015 Torku Konyaspor 1:0 Eskişehirspor
1.2.2015 Gençlerbirliği 0:2 Çaykur Rizespor
1.2.2015 Beşiktaş 2:1 Mersin İdmanyurdu
1.2.2015 Galatasaray 2:2 Bursaspor
19. HAFTA
6.2.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 2:2 Kardemir Karabükspor
7.2.2015 Sivasspor 2:0 Akhisar Belediyespor
7.2.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:1 Gaziantepspor
7.2.2015 Fenerbahçe 0:0 Trabzonspor
8.2.2015 Balıkesirspor 0:1 Torku Konyaspor
8.2.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 6:2 Kasımpaşa
8.2.2015 Bursaspor 3:1 Gençlerbirliği
8.2.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 Beşiktaş
9.2.2015 Eskişehirspor 1:2 Galatasaray
20. HAFTA
14.2.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 0:0 Kasımpaşa
14.2.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
14.2.2015 Gaziantepspor 0:5 Fenerbahçe
15.2.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 0:4 Mersin İdmanyurdu
15.2.2015 Torku Konyaspor 0:1 Sivasspor
15.2.2015 Beşiktaş 3:2 Bursaspor
15.2.2015 Trabzonspor 3:2 İstanbul Başakşehir
16.2.2015 Gençlerbirliği 1:2 Eskişehirspor
16.2.2015 Galatasaray 3:1 Balıkesirspor
21. HAFTA
20.2.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 3:0 Torku Konyaspor
21.2.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 Gaziantepspor
21.2.2015 Bursaspor 1:1 Çaykur Rizespor
21.2.2015 Sivasspor 2:3 Galatasaray
22.2.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 2:1 Kardemir Karabükspor
22.2.2015 Balıkesirspor 0:1 Gençlerbirliği
22.2.2015 Kasımpaşa 1:1 Trabzonspor
22.2.2015 Eskişehirspor 1:0 Beşiktaş
23.2.2015 Fenerbahçe 1:2 Akhisar Belediyespor
22. HAFTA
27.2.2015 Galatasaray 0:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
28.2.2015 Gençlerbirliği 0:0 Sivasspor
28.2.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 16:00 Eskişehirspor
28.2.2015 Torku Konyaspor 19:00 Fenerbahçe
1.3.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
1.3.2015 Gaziantepspor 13:00 Kasımpaşa
1.3.2015 Bursaspor 16:00 Mersin İdmanyurdu
1.3.2015 Beşiktaş 19:00 Balıkesirspor
2.3.2015 Trabzonspor 20:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
23. HAFTA
6.3.2015 Kasımpaşa 20:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
7.3.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 13:30 Gençlerbirliği
7.3.2015 Balıkesirspor 16:00 Çaykur Rizespor
7.3.2015 Eskişehirspor 19:00 Bursaspor
8.3.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 13:00 Torku Konyaspor
8.3.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 16:00 Gaziantepspor
8.3.2015 Fenerbahçe 19:00 Galatasaray
9.3.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 20:00 Trabzonspor
9.3.2015 Sivasspor 20:00 Beşiktaş
24. HAFTA
13.3.2015 Bursaspor 20:00 Balıkesirspor
13.3.2015 Torku Konyaspor 20:00 Kasımpaşa
14.3.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 13:30 Kardemir Karabükspor
14.3.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 16:00 Sivasspor
14.3.2015 Galatasaray 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
15.3.2015 Eskişehirspor 13:00 Mersin İdmanyurdu
15.3.2015 Gaziantepspor 16:00 Trabzonspor
15.3.2015 Gençlerbirliği 19:00 Fenerbahçe
16.3.2015 Beşiktaş 20:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
25. HAFTA
20.3.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 20:00 Torku Konyaspor
20.3.2015 Balıkesirspor 20:00 Eskişehirspor
21.3.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 13:30 Çaykur Rizespor
21.3.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 13:30 Gaziantepspor
21.3.2015 Sivasspor 16:00 Bursaspor
21.3.2015 Kasımpaşa 19:00 Galatasaray
22.3.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 13:00 Gençlerbirliği
22.3.2015 Trabzonspor 16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
22.3.2015 Fenerbahçe 19:00 Beşiktaş
26. HAFTA
4.4.2015 Gençlerbirliği 13:30 Kasımpaşa
4.4.2015 Balıkesirspor 13:30 Mersin İdmanyurdu
4.4.2015 Eskişehirspor 16:00 Sivasspor
4.4.2015 Beşiktaş 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
5.4.2015 Bursaspor 13:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
5.4.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 13:00 Gaziantepspor
5.4.2015 Galatasaray 16:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
5.4.2015 Torku Konyaspor 19:00 Trabzonspor
6.4.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 20:00 Fenerbahçe
27. HAFTA
10.4.2015 Gaziantepspor 20:00 Torku Konyaspor
11.4.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 13:30 Akhisar Belediyespor
11.4.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 16:00 Gençlerbirliği
11.4.2015 Kasımpaşa 19:00 Beşiktaş
12.4.2015 Sivasspor 13:00 Balıkesirspor
12.4.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 13:00 Eskişehirspor
12.4.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 16:00 Çaykur Rizespor
12.4.2015 Trabzonspor 19:00 Galatasaray
13.4.2015 Fenerbahçe 20:00 Bursaspor
28. HAFTA
17.4.2015 Sivasspor 20:00 Mersin İdmanyurdu
18.4.2015 Torku Konyaspor 13:30 Akhisar Belediyespor
18.4.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 16:00 Kasımpaşa
18.4.2015 Eskişehirspor 19:00 Fenerbahçe
19.4.2015 Bursaspor 13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
19.4.2015 Balıkesirspor 13:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
19.4.2015 Gençlerbirliği 16:00 Trabzonspor
19.4.2015 Galatasaray 19:00 Gaziantepspor
20.4.2015 Beşiktaş 20:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
29. HAFTA
24.4.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00 Galatasaray
25.4.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 13:30 Eskişehirspor
25.4.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 16:00 Torku Konyaspor
25.4.2015 Fenerbahçe 19:00 Balıkesirspor
25.4.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 19:00 Çaykur Rizespor
26.4.2015 Kasımpaşa 13:30 Bursaspor
26.4.2015 Gaziantepspor 16:00 Gençlerbirliği
26.4.2015 Trabzonspor 19:00 Beşiktaş
27.4.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 20:00 Sivasspor
30. HAFTA
1.5.2015 Eskişehirspor 20:00 Kasımpaşa
2.5.2015 Gençlerbirliği 13:30 Akhisar Belediyespor
2.5.2015 Bursaspor 16:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
2.5.2015 Beşiktaş 19:00 Gaziantepspor
3.5.2015 Sivasspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
3.5.2015 Balıkesirspor 13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
3.5.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 13:00 Mersin İdmanyurdu
3.5.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 16:00 Trabzonspor
4.5.2015 Galatasaray 20:00 Torku Konyaspor
31. HAFTA
8.5.2015 Gaziantepspor 20:00 Çaykur Rizespor
9.5.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 13:30 Sivasspor
9.5.2015 Torku Konyaspor 16:00 Gençlerbirliği
9.5.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 19:00 Galatasaray
10.5.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 13:00 Eskişehirspor
10.5.2015 Fenerbahçe 16:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
10.5.2015 Trabzonspor 19:00 Bursaspor
11.5.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00 Beşiktaş
11.5.2015 Kasımpaşa 20:00 Balıkesirspor
32. HAFTA
15.5.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 20:00 Fenerbahçe
16.5.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
16.5.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
16.5.2015 Balıkesirspor 17:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
16.5.2015 Galatasaray 20:00 Gençlerbirliği
17.5.2015 Sivasspor 13:30 Kasımpaşa
17.5.2015 Bursaspor 16:00 Gaziantepspor
17.5.2015 Beşiktaş 20:00 Torku Konyaspor
18.5.2015 Eskişehirspor 20:00 Trabzonspor
33. HAFTA
22.5.2015 Gençlerbirliği 20:00 Mersin İdmanyurdu
23.5.2015 Kasımpaşa 14:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
23.5.2015 Kardemir Karabükspor 17:00 Sivasspor
23.5.2015 İstanbul Başakşehir 20:00 Fenerbahçe
24.5.2015 Akhisar Belediyespor 14:00 Bursaspor
24.5.2015 Torku Konyaspor 14:00 Çaykur Rizespor
24.5.2015 Galatasaray 20:00 Beşiktaş
25.5.2015 Trabzonspor 20:00 Balıkesirspor
25.5.2015 Gaziantepspor 20:00 Eskişehirspor
34. HAFTA
31.5.2015 Mersin İdmanyurdu 00:00 İstanbul Başakşehir
31.5.2015 Balıkesirspor 00:00 Gaziantepspor
31.5.2015 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Kasımpaşa
31.5.2015 Çaykur Rizespor 00:00 Galatasaray
31.5.2015 Bursaspor 00:00 Torku Konyaspor
31.5.2015 Eskişehirspor 00:00 Akhisar Belediyespor
31.5.2015 Sivasspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
31.5.2015 Kayseri Erciyesspor 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
31.5.2015 Beşiktaş 00:00 Gençlerbirliği